加载中…
个人资料
公教传统者
公教传统者
  • 博客等级:
  • 博客积分:0
  • 博客访问:1,258,438
  • 关注人气:791
  • 获赠金笔:0支
  • 赠出金笔:0支
  • 荣誉徽章:
相关博文
推荐博文
谁看过这篇博文
加载中…
正文 字体大小:

中国天主教主教列表J-M

(2016-11-13 17:43:26)
标签:

圣统制

天主教

主教

教区

分类: 天主的教会


Jehol, see Jinzhou


吉安 Jí’an [Kí-an], 19.8.1879 Apost. Vicariate Southern Kiangsi [Kiam-Si Meridionale], 25.8.1920 name changed to Kingan, 3.12.1924 name changed to Kianfu, 11.4.1946 Diocese Kian [Ji’an] 


Rouger, François Adrien (1879-83), Apost. Pro-Vicar

Rouger, François Adrien (1883-87), Apost. Vicar

Coqset, Auguste (1887-1907), Apost. Vicar

Ciceri, Nicolas (1907-31), Apost. Vicar

Mignani, Gaetano (1928-31), Coadjutor

Mignani, Gaetano (1931-46), Apost. Vicar

Mignani, Gaetano (1946-73), Bishop


佳木斯 Jiamusi [Kiamusze], 9.7.1928 Mission "sui iuris" Ilan, 13.4.1937 name changed to Kiamusze [Jiamusi], 9.4.1940 Apost. Prefecture


Sauer, Bonifaz (1928-34), Apost. Administrator

Eberharter, Adelard (1934-40), Superior
Hintringer
, Isidor Hermengild (1940-83), Apost. Prefect

Wei Jingyi, Joseph (? - ), Administrator


建瓯 Jian’ou [Kienow, Kienning], 28.4.1931 Mission "sui iuris", 3.1.1938 Apost. Prefecture Kienow [Jian’ou] 


Curran, Paul Adam (1932-37), Superior

Cassidy, William Ferrer (1937-38), Superior

O’ Connor, Michael Augustin (1938-41), Apost. Prefect

Curran, Paul Adam (1948-53), Apost. Prefect

Lin Jiashan, Peter (2010 ?- ), Apost. Prefect 


江门 Jiangmen [Kongmoon], 31.1.1924 Apost. Prefecture, 3.2.1927 Apost. Vicariate, 11.4.1946 Diocese


Walsh, James Edward (1924-27), Apost. Prefect

Walsh, James Edward (1927-36), Apost. Vicar

Paschang, Adolphe (1937-46), Apost. Vicar

Paschang, Adolphe (1946-68), Bishop

Kang Yingnian, (1958-?), Bishop

Li Pan-shi, Peter Paul (1981-2007), Bishop
Liang Jiansen
, Paul (2011- ), Bishop


吉林 Jilin [Kírín], 10.5.1898 Apost. Vicariate Northern Manchuria [Manciuria Settentrionale], 3.12.1924 name changed to Kirin [Jilin], 11.4.1946 Diocese


Lalouyer, Pierre (1898-1923), Apost. Vicar

Gaspais, Auguste (1920-23), Coadjutor

Gaspais, Auguste (1923-46), Apost. Vicar

Lemaire, Charles Joseph (1939-45), Coadjutor

Duhart, Pierre (1946-?), Apost. Pro-Vicar

Gaspais, Auguste (1946-52), Bishop

Duhart, Pierre (1952-63), Apost. Administrator

Wang Wei-ming, Mathew (1959-81), Bishop

Liu Dian-chi (Li Dianxi), Roch (1982-85), Bishop

Li Xue-song, John (1985-94), Bishop

Han Jindao, Andreas (1982/86- ), Bishop of Siping

Zhang Hanmin, Damase (1995-99), Administrator

Zhang Hanmin, Damase (1999-2009), Bishop


济南 Jinan [Tsinan], 3.9.1839 Apost. Vicariate Shantung [Scian-Ton or Chan-tong], 2.1.1882 name changed to Northern Shantung [Scian-Ton Settentrionale], 3.12.1924 name changed to Tsinanfu, 11.4.1946 Archdiocese


Besi, Ludovico Maria conte de (1839-48), Apost. Vicar

Moccagatta, Luigi (1841-44), Apost. Pro-Vicar

Moccagatta, Luigi (1844-48), Coadjutor

Moccagatta, Luigi (1848-70), Apost. Vicar

Fantoni, Annibale (1848 (?) - ?), Apost. Pro-Vicar

Cosi, Eligio Pietro (1865-70), Coadjutor

Cosi, Eligio Pietro (1870-85), Apost. Vicar

Geremia, Beniamino (1884-85), Coadjutor

Geremia, Beniamino (1885-88), Apost. Vicar

Marchi, Pietro Paolo de (1889-1901), Apost. Vicar

Giesen, Ephrem (1902-19), Apost. Vicar

Schmücker, Adalbert (1920-27), Apost. Vicar

HerkenrathDamaszen (1927-29), Apost. Pro-Vicar

Jarre, Cyrill Rudolph (1929-46), Apost. Vicar

Jarre, Cyrill Rudolph (1946-52), Archbishop

P’ing Ta-kuan, John (1952-84), Administrator

Zhong Huai-de, Joseph (1958-1980), Bishop

Dong Wen-long, (1958-78), Bishop

Guo Chuan-zhen, Samuel (1987- ?), Aux.- Bishop

Zhao Zi-ping (Chao Ziping), James (1987-88), Aux.- Bishop

Zhao Zi-ping (Chao Ziping), James (1988-2008), Archbishop

Zhang Xianwang, Joseph (2004-2008), Coadjutor

Zhang Xianwang, Joseph (2008- ), Archbishop


景县 Jingxian [Kinghsien], Hengshui, 25.4.1939 Apost. Prefecture, 9.1.1947 Diocese


Brellinger, Leopold (1939-47), Apost. Prefect

Brellinger, Leopold (1947-67), Bishop

Fan Wen-xing, Peter (1954-?), Administrator

Fan Wen-xing, Peter (1980-99), Bishop

Gao Yuchen, Thomas (1989-?), Bishop

Chen Xilu, Matthias (1996-99), Coadjutor

Chen Xilu, Matthias (1999-2008), Bishop

Feng Xinmao, Peter (2002-2008), Coadjutor

Feng Xinmao, Peter (2008- ), Bishop


集宁 Jining [Tsíníng, Wumeng], 8.2.1929 Apost. Vicariate, 11.4.1946 Diocese


Zhang Zhiliang, Evarist (1929-32), Apost. Vicar

Fan Henggan, Joseph (1933-46), Apost. Vicar

Fan Henggan, Joseph (1946-75/79), Bishop

Liu Shigong, John (1989- ), Bishop

Yao Shun, Anthony, candidate for Coadjutor


锦州/热河 Jinzhou [Jehol], 11.12.1883 Apostolic Vicariate of Eastern Mongolia [Mongolia Orientale], 3.12.1924 name changed to Jehol [Jinzhou], 11.4.1946 Diocese


Rutjes, Theodorus Hermann (1883-96), Apost. Vicar

Abels, Conrad (1897-1942), Apost. Vicar

Janssens, Louis (1922-42), Coadjutor

Janssens, Louis (1942-46), Apost. Vicar

Janssens, Louis (1946-48), Bishop

Oste, Joseph Julien (1948-71), Bishop
Shi Huayu
, (1953-58), Apost. 
Administrator

Zhao You-min, (1958-84), Bishop

Guo Jincai, Joseph (2010- ), Bishop


安阳/卫辉 Jixian [Weíhwei, Anyang], 2.3.1844 Apost. Vicariate Honan, 28.8.1882 name changed to Northern Honan [Ho-Nan Settentrionale], name changed to Weíhwei, 11.4.1946 Diocese


Baldus, Jean Henri (1844-65), Apost. Vicar

Volonteri, Simeone (1869-73), Apost. Pro-Vicar

Volonteri, Simeone (1873-84), Apost. Vicar

Scarella, Stefano (1884-1902), Apost. Vicar

Menicatti, Giovanni (1903-20), Apost. Vicar

Chiolino, Martino (1921-29), Apost. Vicar

Chiolino, Martino (1929-46), Apost. Administrator

Civelli, Mario (1946-66), Bishop

Chiolino, Martino (1946-48), Apost. Administrator

Zhang Huaixin, Thomas (1981-2016), Bishop

Zhang Yinlin, Joseph (2015-2016), Coadjutor Bishop

Zhang Yinlin, Joseph (2016- ), Bishop


开封 Kaifeng, 21.10.1916 Apost. Vicariate Eastern Honan [Ho-Nan Orientale], 3.12.1924 name changed to Kaifeng [Kaifeng], 11.4.1946 Archdiocese 


Tacconi, Noè Giuseppe (1916-41), Apost. Vicar

Barosi, Antonio (1940-41), Apost. Administrator

Nogara, Luigi (1942-46), Apost. Administrator

Pollio, Gaetano (1946-60), Archbishop

He Chunming, Stephan (1962-86), Bishop

Liang Xisheng, John Baptist (1989-2007), Bishop

Han Daoyi, Stanislaus (1993-2000), Bishop

Zhong (Song) Changfeng, Anthony (1999/2000-2011), Coadjutor

Pei Ronggui, (2003- ), Bishop

Gao Hongxiao, Joseph (2005-2007), Coadjutor

Gao Hongxiao, Joseph (2007- ), Bishop

 


Kaitum, see Zaitum

Kanchow, see Ganzhou


康定 Kangding [Kangtíng] 27.3.1846 Apost. Vicariate Lhassa, 28.7.1868 name changed to Thibet, 3.12.1924 name changed to Kangting [Kangding], 11.4.1946 Diocese 


Renou, Charles-René (1853-?), Apost. Prefect

Thomine-Desmazures, Jacques Léon (1857-63/64), Apost. Vicar

Chauveau, Joseph Marie (1864-77), Apost. Vicar

Biet, Félix  (1878-1901), Apost. Vicar

Giraudeau, Pierre Philippe (1897-1901), Coadjutor

Giraudeau, Pierre Philippe (1901-36), Apost. Vicar

Valentin, Sylvain Pierre (1926-36), Coadjutor

Valentin, Sylvain Pierre (1926-46), Apost. Vicar

Valentin, Sylvain Pierre (1946-62), Bishop

Wang Ruohan, John Baptist (1989/90- ), Bishop


Kangtíng, see Kangding

Kansu Meridionale, see Tianshui

Kansu Occidentale, see Lanzhou

Kansu Orientale, see Tianshui

Kansu Settentrionale, see Lanzhou

Kansu, see Lanzhou

Kao-Lan, see Lanzhou

Kayíng, see Meixian

Khanbaliq, see Beijing

Kiam-Si Meridionale, see Jí’an

Kiam-Si Orientale, see Yujiang

Kiam-Si Settentrionale, see Nanchang

Kiam-Si, see Nanchang

Kiamusze, see Jiamusi

Kian, see Jí’an

Kí-an, see Jí’an

Kiangchow, see Xinjiang

Kiang-nan, see Nanjing

Kiangsi, see Nanchang

Kiangsu, see Nanjing

Kíatíng, see Leshan

Kichow, see Qichun 

Kienchang, see Nancheng

Kienning, see Jian’ou

Kienow, see Jian’ou

Kientchang, see Xichang

Kingan, see Jí’an

Kinghsien, see Jingxian

Kiou-Kiang, see Nanchang

Kírín, see Jilin

KongmoonJiangmen

Kouangtong, see Guangzhou

Koueitcheou, see Guiyang

Kouytcheou, see Guiyang

Kuamsi, see Nanning

Kuangsi, see Nanning

Kuangtong Occidentale, see Beihai

Kuangtung, see Guangzhou

Kuei Sui, see Hohhot

Kuiceu, see Guiyang

Kul-Dia, see I-li


 

昆明 Kunming,  22.10.1696 Apost. Vicariate Yunnan, 16.2.1922 name changed to Yunnanfu, 11.4.1946 Archdiocese Kunming 


Le Blanc, Philibert (1696-1720), Apost. Vicar

Martiliat, Joachim-Enjobert de (1739-43), Apost. Vicar

Ponsot, Joseph (1840-80), Apost. Vicar

Chauveau, Joseph Marie (1849-64), Coadjutor

Fenouil, Jean Joseph (1881-1907), Apost. Vicar

Excoffier, Joseph Claude (1895-1907), Coadjutor

Gorostarzu, Charles Marie Felix de (1907-32), Apost. Vicar

Jonghe d’ Ardoye, Georges de (1933-38), Apost. Vicar

Michel, Adolph (1935-38), Apost. Pro-Vicar

Michel, Adolph (1938-39), Apost. Administrator

Larregain, Jean (1939-42), Apost. Vicar

Michel, Adolph (1939-49), Apost. Pro-Vicar

Derouineau, Alexandre (1943-46), Apost. Vicar

Derouineau, Alexandre (1946-73), Archbishop

Kong Ling-zhong, Paul (1958-1992), Bishop

Zhang Wenchang, Lawrence (2000-2012), Apost. Administrator

Ma Yinglin, Joseph (2006- ), Bishop


Kweilin, see Guilin

Kweíteh, see Shangqiu 

Kweyang, see Guiyang

Lanchow, see Lanzhou


 

廊坊 Langfang1993 (unofficial) diocese, 1995 supressed


Song Wei-li, Paul (1993-?), Bishop


Lanlung, see Anlong

 


兰州 Lanzhou [Lanchow, Kao-Lan], 21.5.1878 Apost. Vicariate Kansu, 28.4.1905 Apost. Vicariate Northern Kansu [Kansu Settentrionale], 8.3.1922 name changed toWestern Kansu [Kansu Occidentale], 3.12.1924 name changed to Lanchowfu, 11.4.1946 Archdiocese 


Hamer, Ferdinand Hubert (1878-88), Apost. Vicar

Otto, Hubert (1890-1918), Apost. Vicar

Frederix, Godefroy (1920-22), Apost. Vicar
Otto
, Hubert (1922-23), Apost. Administrator

Buddenbrock, Theodor (1923-24), Apost. Administrator

Buddenbrock, Theodor (1924-46), Apost. Vicar

Buddenbrock, Theodor (1946-59), Archbishop

Yang Libo, Philip (1988-98), Bishop

Han Zhihai, Joseph (2003- ), Bishop

 


老河口 Laohekou [Laohokow] 2.9.1870 Apostolic Vicariate Northwestern Hupeh [Hu-Pè Occiduo-Settentrionale], 3.12.1924 name changed to Laohokow [Laohekou], 11.4.1946 Diocese)


Bili, Pascal (1876-78), Apost. Vicar

Banci, Ezechias (1879-1903), Apost. Vicar

Landi, Fabiano Francesco (1904-20), Apost. Vicar

Ricci, Luigi Ermenegildo (1922-30), Apost. Vicar

Ferroni, Alfonso Maria Conrad (1932-46), Apost. Vicar

Ferroni, Alfonso Maria Conrad (1946-66), Bishop


Laohokow, see Laohekou

 


乐山 Leshan [Kíatíng], 19.7.1929 Apost. Prefecture Yachow, 2.3.1933 Apost. Vicariate Yachow, 11.4.1946 Diocese Kiating [Leshan] 


Li Jun-ho (Ly Yun-ho), Matthias (1929-33), Apost. Prefect

Li Jun-ho (Ly Yun-ho), Matthias (1933-35), Apost. Vicar

Yu Yuwen (Yu Teh-guen), Fabian (1936-43), Apost. Vicar

Ten Gan-lin (Deng Ji-zhou), Paul (1949-90), Bishop

Luo Duxi (Lo Tou-xy), Matthew (1993-2009), Bishop

Lei Shiyin (Chiyin), Paul (2010- ), Bishop


Lhassa, see Kangding

Liaoning, see Shenyang

Lichow, see Lixian 

Lihsien, see Anguo


永州 Lingling [Yungchow], 12.5.1925 Apost. Prefecture


Großrubatscher, Sebastian (1926-27), Apost. Prefect

Jesacher, Johannes Damascus (1928-31), Apost. Administrator

Jesacher, Johannes Damascus (1931-47), Apost. Prefect

Demetz, Vinzenz Maria (1947-48), Apost. Pro-Prefect

Kurz, Blasius Sigibald (1948-73), Apost. Prefect

Li Zhen-lin, Louis (1958-1966/76), Bishop

 


临海/台州 Linhai [Taichow, Taizhou], 10.8.1926 Apost. Vicariate, 11.4.1946 Diocese


Hu Ruoshan (Hu Joo-shan, Hu Jo-shan), Joseph (1926-46), Apost. Vicar

Hu Ruoshan (Hu Joo-shan, Hu Jo-shan), Joseph (1946-62), Bishop

Xu Jiwei, Anthony (1999-2010), Administrator

Xu Jiwei, Anthony (2010-2016), Bishop

 


临清 Linqing [Lintsing], 24.3.1931 Apost. Prefecture 


Hou (Hu), Gaspar (1931-40), Apost. Prefecture

Li, Joseph (1940-47), Apost. Prefect

Li, Paul (1949-81?), Apost. Prefect


临潼 Lintong [Lintung], 18.5.1937 Apost. Prefecture 


Larochelle, Edgar (1937-38), Apost. Prefect

Massé, Emilien (1939-43), Apost. Prefect

Prévost Godard, Joseph (1946-56), Apost. Prefect


Lintsing, see Linqing

Lintung, see Lintong


临沂 Linyi [Ichow], 1.7.1937 Apost. Vicariate, 11.4.1946 Diocese


Weber, Karl (1937-46), Apost. Vicar

Weber, Karl (1946-70), Bishop

Fang Xing Yao, Johan (1997- ), Bishop

 


 

丽水 Lishui, 22.6.1931 Apost. Prefecture Chuchow, 18.5.1937 name changed to Lishui, 13.5.1948 Diocese


MacGrath, William Cecil (1932-48), Apost. Prefect

Venadam, Louis Arthur (1944-48), Apost. Pro-Prefect

Turner, Kenneth Roderick (1948-83), Bishop

 


蠡县/安国 Lixian [Lichow], 28.4.1931 Apost. Prefecture 


Martinez Martinez, Hippolito (1932-63?), Apost. Prefect

Wang Zicheng (Huang Zichem), Anthony (1987-1995), Bishop

 


Loyang, see Luoyang

Lu An, see Changzhi

Lu Lung, see Yongping

Luan, see Changzhi

 


 

洛阳 Luoyang [Loyang] 28.5.1929 Apost. Prefecture, 28.1.1935 Apost. Vicariate, 11.4.1946 Diocese


Bassi, Assuero Teofano (1930-35), Apost. Prefect

Bassi, Assuero Teofano (1935-46), Apost. Vicar

Bassi, Assuero Teofano (1946-70), Bishop

Xi Minhuan, Paul (1958-?), Bishop
Li Hongye, Peter (1987-2011), Bishop


澳门 Macau, 1575 Diocese


Carneiro LeitãoMelchior (1556/58-81), Administrator

Nunes de Figueira, Diego (1576-78), Administrator

, Leonard de (1578-?), Bishop

Piedade, Jean de (1594-1623), Bishop

Correia Valente, Diego (1626-33), Apost. Administrator

Casal, João de (1690-1735), Bishop

Trigueiros, Eugenio (1725-35), Coadjutor

Trigueiros, Eugenio (1735-40), Bishop

De Santa Rosa, Hilario (1740-52), Bishop

Mendes dos Reis, Bartolomeu Manoel (1753-73), Bishop

Da Silva Pedrosa Guimarães, Alexandre (1773-89), Bishop

Da Silva, Marcelino Jose (1789-1802), Bishop

Santo Galdino, Manuel (1802-04), Bishop

Chacim, Francisco (1804-28), Bishop

Rodrigues Pereira de Borja, Nicolas (1843-45), Bishop

Mata, Jerome José de (1844-45), Coadjutor

Mata, Jerome José de (1845-62), Bishop

Perairo Botelho do Amaral y Pimentel, João (1866-71), Bishop

Da Souza Ennes, Manuel Bernardo (1874-83), Bishop

Medeiros, Antonio Joaquim de (1884-97), Bishop

Carvalho, José Manuel de (1897-1902), Bishop

Azevedo e Castro, João Paulino (1902-18), Bishop

Da Costa Nuñes, José (1920-40), Bishop

Ramalho, João de Deus (1942-54), Bishop

Da Costa Vaz, Policarpo (1954-60), Bishop

Tavares, Paulo José (1961-73), Bishop

Rodrigues da Costa, Arquiminio (1976-88), Bishop

Lam Ka Tseung, Domingos (1987-88), Coadjutor

Lam Ka Tseung, Domingos (1988-2003), Bishop

Lai Hung Seng, Jose (2001-2003), Coadjutor

Lai Hung Seng, Jose (2003-2016 ), Bishop

Lee Bun Sang, Stephen (2016-  ), Bishop


Manchuria, see Shenyang

Manciuria Meridionale, see Shenyang

Manciuria Settentrionale, see Jilin

Manciuria, see Shenyang


梅县 Meixian [Kayíng], 20.2.1929 Apost. Prefecture, 18.6.1935 Apost. Vicariate, 11.4.1946 Diocese


Ford, Francis Xavier (1929-35), Apost. Prefect

Ford, Francis Xavier (1935-46), Apost. Vicar

Ford, Francis Xavier (1946-52), Bishop

Zhong Quanzhang, Anthony (1989-2000), Bishop

Liao Hongqing, Joseph (2003- ), Bishop


Meizhou, see Meixian

Min-Hou, see Fuzhou

Mindong, see Xiapu

Mongolia Centrale, see Chongli-Xiwanzi

Mongolia Occiduo-Meridionale, see Hohhot

Mongolia Orientale, see Jinzhou

Mongolia, see Chongli-Xiwanzi

Mukden, see Shenyang


0

阅读 评论 收藏 转载 喜欢 打印举报/Report
  • 评论加载中,请稍候...
发评论

    发评论

    以上网友发言只代表其个人观点,不代表新浪网的观点或立场。

      

    新浪BLOG意见反馈留言板 电话:4000520066 提示音后按1键(按当地市话标准计费) 欢迎批评指正

    新浪简介 | About Sina | 广告服务 | 联系我们 | 招聘信息 | 网站律师 | SINA English | 会员注册 | 产品答疑

    新浪公司 版权所有