加载中…
个人资料
1711039513
1711039513
  • 博客等级:
  • 博客积分:0
  • 博客访问:6,878
  • 关注人气:6
  • 获赠金笔:0支
  • 赠出金笔:0支
  • 荣誉徽章:
相关博文
推荐博文
谁看过这篇博文
加载中…
正文 字体大小:

2011英语A级试题

(2011-06-09 15:05:33)
标签:

英语a级试题

教育

Part  Structure (15 minutes)
  Directions: This part is to test your ability to construct grammatically correct sentences. It consists of sections.
  Section A
  Directions: In this section, there are 10 incomplete sentences. You are required to complete each one by deciding on the most appropriate word or words from the choices marked A), B), C) and D) .Then you should mark the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet with single line through the center.
  16. Is there any hope of ________ the final exam?
  A) John to pass 
  B) John pass
  C) passing John 
  D) John's passing
  17. Lawrence will do anything for Lily except _________ her money.
  A) lending 
  B) lend 
  C) borrowing 
  D) borrow
  18. We found it impossible ________ all the questions within the time given.
  A) solve 
  B) being solving 
  C) to have solved 
  D) to solve
  19. We don’t allow _________ in the meeting room.
  A) to smoke 
  B) smoked 
  C) smoking 
  D) to smoking
  20. ________ is known to the world, Mark Twain is great American writer.
  A) As 
  B) That 
  C) Who 
  D) Which
  21. There were _________ for Saturday's movie.
  A) not available tickets 
  B )no available tickets
  C) no tickets available 
  D) tickets no available
  22. The output of our factory is now twice ________ it was three years ago.
  A) what 
  B) that 
  C) as 
  D) which
  23. At no time and under no circumstances ________ the first to use nuclear weapons.
  A) China will be 
  B) will China be
  C) will be China 
  D) shall China be
  24. What ________ would happen if the manager knew you felt that way?
  A) will you suppose 
  B)are you supposing
  C) do you suppose 
  D) you would suppose
  25. It is high time someone ________ Nick that each member of team has to do his share of work.
  A) could tell 
  B) tell
  C) told 
  D) would tell

 Section B
  Directions: There are 10 incomplete statements here. You should fill in each blank with the proper form of the word given in the brackets. Write the word or words in the corresponding space on the Answer Sheet.
  26. series of cultural programs (hold) __________ in Shanghai to celebrate this largest national sports meeting in history.
  27. Do the results of the research have any practical (apply) __________? 
  28. (not pass) __________ the final examination, she was laughed at by her classmates.
  29. Your advice that the investigation (be) __________ postponed is reasonable.
  30. Such facts as rain, snow, storm and wind are all (phenomenon) __________ of nature.
  31. She makes (occasion) __________ appearances for the local sports meeting.
  32. The electric current (break) __________, the workers stopped working right away.
  33. The host planned to (modem) __________ his house by buying some latest electronic products.
  34. Mary accused one of her colleagues of (steal) __________ her money.
  35. They cherish the (friend) __________ between them.

Part  Reading Comprehension (40 minutes)
  Directions: This part is to test your reading ability. There are tasks for you to fulfill. You should read the reading materials carefully and do the tasks as you are instructed.
  Task 1
  Directions: After reading the following passage, you will find questions or unfinished statements, numbered 36 to 40. For each question or statement there are choices marked A), B), C) and D). You should make the correct choice and mark the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet with single line through the center.
  In Washington D. C., 1600 Pennsylvania Avenue is very special address. It is the address of the White House, the home of the president of the United States.
  Originally the White House was gray and was called the presidential Palace. It was built from 1792 to 1800. At this time, the city of Washington itself was being built. It was to be the nation's new capital city. George Washington, the first president, and Pierre Charles L' Enfant, French engineer, chose the place for the new city. L' Enfant then planned the city. The president's home was an important part of the plan,
  A contest was held to pick design for the president's home. An architect named James Hobart won. He designed large three-story house of gray stone.
  President Washington never lived in the Presidential Palace. The first president to live there was John Adams, the second president of the United States, and his wife Mrs. Adams did not-really like her new house. In her letters, she often complained about the cold. Fifty fireplaces were not enough to keep the house warm!
  In 1812 the United States and Britain went to war. In 1814 the British invaded Washington. They burned many buildings, including the Presidential Palace.
  After the war James Hoban, the original architect, partially rebuilt the president's home. To cover the marks of the fire, the building was painted white. Before long it became known as the White House.
  The White House is one of the most popular tourist attractions in the United States. Every year more than 1.5 million visitors go through the five rooms that are open to the public.
  36. The White House was built in Washington ________.
  A) because French engineer was invited to design it
  B) because President George Washington liked to live in it
  C) because the British invaders lived in it in 1812 -1814
  D) because it was to be the nation' capital city
  37. The Presidential Palace was ________.
  A) painted gray and white B) made of gray stone
  C) made of white stone D) made very warm in winter
  38. The president's home and the city of Washington were ________.
  A) built by the American army B) built by the British troops
  C) planned by George Washington D) planned by the French
  39. The original home of the president needed to be rebuilt ________.
  A) because John Adams' wife did not like it
  B) because it was cold in winter even with 50 fireplaces
  C) because it had burned down during the war
  D) because George Washington was not willing to live in it
  40. The new presidential home was painted white to ________.
  A) cover the marks of fire B) attract tourist from France
  D) to please Mrs. John Adams D) keep it warm in winter

Task 2
  Directions: This task is the same as Task 1. The questions or unfinished statements are numbered 41 to 45.
  Man finds living together with his own species(物种) difficult enough and living together with other species almost impossible. Our usual solution is to kill off anything that get in our way. Even on those rare occasions when we do enter into relationship with another species, it is heavily biased(带有倾向) in our favor. The other species benefits only when it suits our own interests. Our attempts to communicate with another species are concerned mainly with giving orders in our own language and having them obeyed. Probably our best attempt has been the whistle language that is used in the shepherd-sheepdog relationship. This is system that is natural to neither species, but one that both can understand. Its only fault lies in fact that the bias is still there--the dog cannot whistle for the man.
  But now comes news of piece of research that promises, for the first time, to open up two-way communication between man and another species.
  At the University of Nevada in the western United States, animated(活跃的)conversations are being held
with young female chimpanzee (黑猩猩)called Washoe. Allen and Beatrice Gardener have succeeded in doing this because they have used an entirely new approach, an approach based on the natural abilities of the chimpanzee. Past attempts to communicate with chimpanzees have failed because the researchers tried to make their animals use vocal language.
  41. According to the writer, when man finds it impossible to live together with other species, he usually _________.
  A) tries to communicate with them
  B) tries to teach them language
  C) sets up relationship with them
  D) wipes them out
  42. According to the writer; we communicate with animals in an attempt to ________.
  A) set up relationship with them
  B) make them do what we want
  C) get along well with them
  D) teach them language
  43. The writer implies that the shepherd-sheepdog whistle language is still biased because ________.
  A) it can only be used to give orders
  B) it is not natural for both shepherd and sheepdog
  C) it is one-way communication approach
  D) it can only be used between man and dog
  44. Allen and Beatrice Gardener managed to communicate with the chimpanzee by ________.
  A) training the chimpanzee to learn human language in an entirely new method
  B) creating language both man and the chimpanzee were able to use
  C) using animal' vocal language which the chimpanzee was able to understand
  D) learning the chimpanzee's language with an entirely new approach
  45. It can be inferred from the passage that _________.
  A) in the future the chimpanzee can learn language like human beings
  B) in the past researchers taught chimpanzee words of our natural language
  C) man and animals can get along well if they can communicate with each other
  D) the chimpanzee can communicate well with our human beings

Task 3
  Directions: The following is passage about contract. After reading it, you are required to complete the outline below it (No. 46 to No. 50). You should write your answers briefly (in no more than three words) on the Answer Sheet correspondingly.
  A contract is an agreement between two or more people in which one person agrees to do something by specified date in return for something done by the other. Usually the contract is written document signed and dated by both parties. It must state clearly the consideration, that is, what is to be given or done by one person in exchange for what is given or done by the other. If one person does what was promised and the other does not, the other may be sued in court and required by court order to make good. He or she may also be required to pay for*damages suffered as result of the failure to perform. The things to be done by both parties must be stated in definite terms or the court will hold that contract is too Vague and general to be enforced. Similarly, the time period within which the work is to be done must be definite or the court will say that the document is not contract.
    2011英语A级试题

Task 4
  Directions: The following is list of terms about meeting. After reading it, you are required to find the items equivalent to (与…相同的) those given in Chinese in the table below. Then you should put the corresponding letters in brackets on the Answer Sheet, numbered 51 to 55.
  A—to hold meeting E—final sitting
  B—working party F—formal sitting
  C—meeting in camera G—plenary meeting
  D—opening sitting H—study group
  I—budget committee M—board of directors
  J—drafting committee N—executive council
  K—committee of experts O—standing body
  L—advisory committee P—committee
  Examples:(M)董事会 (H)学习研讨会 
  51.( )起草委员会 )专家委员会 
  52.( )预算委员会 )闭幕会 
  53.( )常设机构 )工作小组 
  54.( )秘密会议 )执行委员会 
  55.( )咨询委员会 )全会 

Task 5
  Directions: There is letter below. After reading it, you should give brief answers to the questions (No. 56 to No. 60) that follow. The answers (in no more than words) should be written after the corresponding numbers on the Answer Sheet.
  To: All staff
  From: Personnel Dept.
  Date: December 26th, 2008
  Subject: Appointment of New Vice President
  You will be pleased to learn that, effective on December 28th, Mr. David Lee has been appointed Vice President of the company. He will replace Mr. Charles Hu, who is retiring next month after 23 years of invaluable contributions to our company.
  Mr. Lee will be concurrently serving as Director of the International Division until further notice. In the meantime, we hope that you' will all give Mr. Lee the same loyal support and cooperation which you gave to Mr. Hu during his tenure of office. Thank you.
  56. Who issues the announcement?
  _________________________________.
  57. What is the subject of this announcement?
  Appointment of ____________________________________.
  58. Who will be the new vice president of the company?
  __________________________________.
  59. When is the old vice president retiring?
  __________________________________.
  60. What will Mr. Lee be concurrently serving as?
  __________________________________ of the International Division.

Part  Translation--English into Chinese (25 minutes)
  Directions: this part, numbered 61 through 65, is to test your ability to translate English into Chinese. After each of the sentences numbered 61 to 64, you will read four choices of suggested translation. You should choose the best translation and mark the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet. And for the paragraph numbered 65, write your translation in the corresponding space on the Translation/Composition Sheet.
  61. The Chinese government has offered great support to Tibet in terms of manpower, material resources, funding and technology.
  A)中国政府从人力、物力、资金和技术上大力支援西藏。 
  B)中国政府非常支持西藏,无论从人员方面还是从物力、资金和技术上。 
  C)中国政府从人力、物力、资金和技术方面开发西藏。 
  D)中国政府是西藏的坚强后盾,这表现在人力、物力、资金和技术上。 
  62.More than 800 people from all walks of life attended the opening ceremony of this company. 
  A)八百多名各界人士参加了这个公司的开幕仪式。 
  B)八百多老百姓对这个公司的开幕表示祝贺。 
  C)来自各方面的八百多人参加了这个公司的开幕仪式。 
  D)起初在这个公司工作的超过八百多人,他们来自全国各地。 
  63.Now must work twice as hard to catch up with others. 
  A)我现在必须花两倍的时间,为的是赶上别人。 
  B)我现在必须加倍努力,与别人保持同步。 
  C)我面对双重困难,依然不落后他人。 
  D)我现在必须加倍努力才能超过别人。 
  64.With these markings it is possible for motorists from all over the world to drive with greater safety. 
  A)由于有了这些路标,驾驶员就有可能在世界各地更安全的驾驶了。 
  B)有了这些标志,来自世界各地的驾驶员开起车来就可能安全多了。 
  C)根据这些记号,也许司机们从世界各地开车来安全性会更大些。 
  D)沿着这些标志,司机们有可能更安全的从世界各地赶来。 
  65.Lately you've been hearing lot of auto companies talking about safety.And at GM,we're proud to say that safety has been part of our heritage for years.Because to US,safety is more than just the latest trend: It’s the key ingredient in the trust we’ve built with our customers over the years

Part Writing (25 minutes)
  Directions:This part is to test your ability to do practical writin9.You are required to write Notice according to the following instructions given in Chinese.Remember to write it in no less than 80 words on the Composition/Translation Sheet. 
  事由:秋游 
  参加者:一年级新生 
  活动内容: 
  上争:参观植物园并看《人与自然》的展览 
  下午:颐和园 
  集合时间和地点:l2月27日上午7:00;校大门口 
  注意事项: 
  1)自带午餐 
  2)参加者在本周四前到学生会报名 
  Words for reference: 
  the botanical garden植物园

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Part  Structure
  Section A
  16.【答案】D
  【译文】约翰有希望通过期末考试吗?
  【考点】非谓语动词 
  【解析】如果动名词动作的发出者不是句子中谓语动词的主语时,则需要有自己的逻辑主语,其形式为:物主代词+动名词:名词或人称代词宾格+动名词;名词’s+动名词,故选D。 
  17.【答案】B
  【译文】除了借钱,劳伦斯会为莉莉做任何事。 
  【考点】固定用法’
  【解析】不定式(短语)作介词except的宾语,如果主句中有do,did或does,except后就接不带to的不定式,反之则接带to的不定式,故选B。 
  18.【答案】D
  【译文】我们发现,要想在规定的时间内答完所有的题目是不可能的。 
  【译文】非谓语动词 
  【解析】不定式(短语)做宾语时,如果其后跟补足语,通常用it作形式宾语来替代不定式这个真正宾语,故选D。 
  19.【答案】C
  【译文】会议室内不允许吸烟。 
  【考点】固定搭配 
  【解析】allow+动名词或者allow+sb.+to do sth.为固定搭配,都表示“允许做某事”,故选C。 
  20.【答案】A
  【译文】众所周知,马克·吐温是一位伟大的美国作家。 
  【考点】定语从句 
  【解析】as作关系代词置于句首引导非限定性定语从句,修饰后面的主句,表示“(正)如…,像…”之意,故选A。 
  21.【答案】C
  【译文】星期六的电影票没有了。 
  【考点】后置定语 
  【解析】形容词available作定语修饰名词时通常放在名词之后作后置定语,故选C。 
  22.【答案】A
  【译文】我们工厂现在的产量是它三年前的两倍。 
  【考点】比较倍数的表达 
  【解析】倍数的表达方式可以是倍数+名词,此句中,名词是一个由what引导的名词从句,what是从句的表语,故选A。 
  23.【答案】B
  【译文】在任何时候和任何情况下,中国都决不会第一个使用核武器。 
  【考点】倒装句 
  【解析】由具有否定意义的副词或短语置于句首的句子要部分倒装,即将助动词或情态动词等提到主语前,故选B。 
  24.【答案】C
  【译文】你猜想如果经理知道你是那样想会怎么样?
  【考点】插入语 
  【解析】do you suppose放在此句中作为插入语,故选C。 
  25.【答案】C
  【译文】是该告诉尼克队里的每一个成员都必须要分担工作的时候了。 
  【考点】虚拟语气 
  【解析】在句型It is high time+定语从句中,要用虚拟语气,所以从句用过去时,故选C

Section B
  26.【答案】have been held
  【译文】上海举办了一系列的文化节目来庆祝历史上最大规模的全运会。 
  【考点】时态和语态 
  【解析】根据句意,应使用现在完成时的被动语态。 
  27.【答案】application
  【译文】这一研究成果有无实际的应用价值?
  【考点】词性转换 
  【解析】作宾语时应用名词。 
  28.【答案】Not having passed
  【译文】由于没有通过期末考试,她被同学们取笑。 
  【考点】非谓语动词 
  【解析】分词作状语。从句意看,主语she与分词动作之间是主动关系,用现在分词;分词动作发生在句中谓语动作之前,分词用完成时。 
  29.【答案】(should)be
  【译文】你有关调查应推迟的建议是合理的。 
  【考点】虚拟语气 
  【解析】advice that后的从句要用虚拟语气。 
  30.【答案】phenomena(复数形式)
  【译文】诸如雨、雪、雷雨和风都是自然现象。 
  【考点】主谓一致 
  【解析】根据句意,用复数名词作表语。 
  31.【答案】occasional
  【译文】她只是偶尔在当地的运动会里露一下面。 
  【考点】词性转换 
  【解析】根据原句中的语法要求,空格处应是一个用来修饰appearances的定语(形容词或分词)。题中所给的occasion是名词,应填写由它派生的形容词occasional。 
  32.【答案】broken
  【译文】断电了,工人们立即停止工作。 
  【考点】非谓语动词 
  【解析】带逻辑主语的分词作状语,从句意看要用过去分词。 
  33.【答案】modernize
  【译文】主人计划买一些最新的电子产品,使他的房子新潮一些。 
  【考点】词性转换 
  【解析】plan to do sth.意为“计划做某事”。 
  34.【答案】stealing
  【译文】玛丽指控说她的一个同事偷了她的钱。 
  【考点】固定搭配 
  【解析】“accuse sb.of sth./doing sth.”是一个固定搭配,意思是“指责、指控某人做了某事”。其中“of”是介词,其后跟名词或动名词形式。 
  35.【答案】friendship
  【译文】他们很珍惜彼此之间的友谊。 
  【考点】派生词 
  【解析】根据句意,此处应填写“friend”的派生词“friendship”,表示“友谊”。

Part  Reading Comprehension
  Task 1
  2011英语A级试题
  36.【答案】D
  【题型】细节题 
  【解析】题干意为“白宫建在华盛顿是因为…”。由第二段“…me city of Washington itself was being built.It was to be the nation's new capital city.”可以看出,白宫建在华盛顿是因为华盛顿即将成为国家的新首都,故选D。 
  37.【答案】B
  【题型】细节题 
  【解析】题干意为“这个总统府是…”。由第三段最后一句“He designed large three—story house of gray stone.”可以看出,这个总统府是由灰色的石头建成的,故选B。 
  38.【答案】D
  【题型】推理题 
  【解析】题干意为“白宫和华盛顿城市都是…”。由第二段最后三句可以推测出,白宫和华盛顿都是由法国工程师设计的,故选D。 
  39.【答案】C
  【题型】推理题 
  【解析】题干意为“最初的总统府要重建是因为…”。由第五段最后一句“They burned many buildings,including the Presidential Palace.”可以推测出,最初的总统府要重建是因为被烧毁了,故选C。 
  40.【答案】A
  【题型】细节题 
  【解析】题干意为“总统的新家被涂成白色是为了…”。由第六段第二句“To cover the marks of the fire,the building was painted white.”可以看出,涂成白色是为了掩盖被火烧过的痕迹,故选A。

Task 2
  2011英语A级试题
  41.【答案】D
  【题型】细节题 
  【解析】题干意为“根据文章,人类在发现和其他物种难以相处时,人类会…”。由第一段第二句“0ur usual solution is to kill off anything that get in our way.”可以看出,人类通常的解决方法是消灭那些阻碍我们的东西。“wipe out”与“kill off”同义,意为“消灭”,故选D。 
  42.【答案】B
  【题型】细节题 
  【解析】题干意为“根据文章,我们和动物交流是为了…”。由第一段中“0ur attempts to communicate with another species are concerned mainly with giving orders in Our own language and having them obeyed.”可以看出,我们和其他物种交流主要是用我们的语言给它们命令,让它们遵守,故选B。 
  43.【答案】C
  【考点】推理题 
  【解析】题干意为“作者暗示牧羊人和牧羊犬之间的口哨始终是带有倾向的,原因是…”。由第一段最后一句“Its only fault lies in fact that the bias is still there—the dog cannot whistle for the man.”可以看出,这种倾向在于狗不能对人使用口哨,这只是一个单方向的交流方法,故选C。 
  44.【答案】B
  【考点】推理题 
  【解析】题干意为“Allen和Beatrice Gardener试图通过…和黑猩猩交流”。由第三段中“Allen and Beatrice Gardener have succeeded in doing this because...Past attempts to communicate with...use vocal language.”可以看出,他们使用的全新方法是以黑猩猩的天生能力为基础,过去交流失败的原因就是因为研究人员试图通过有声语言和动物交流。由此可以推断他们创造了一种人和黑猩猩都能使用的语言,故选B。 
  45.【答案】C
  【考点】推理题 
  【解析】题干意为“根据文章可以推断出...”。文章第一段说明有史以来人类都不能与其他物种共同生活在一起。第二段“But now...”引出现在新的研究成果。第三段说明两个研究员用一种新的语言可以和一个黑猩猩很好地交流,由此可以推断出作者认为:如果可以交流,人类就能和其他动物融洽相处。故选C。

Task 3
  2011英语A级试题
  46.【答案】agreement
  【解析】由第一句“A contract is an agreement…”可以得到答案。 
  47.【答案】written
  【解析】由第二句“Usually the contract is written document...”可以得到答案。 
  48.【答案】state clearly
  【解析】由文中第三句“It must state clearly the consideration,that is,what is to be given or done…”可以得到答案。 
  49.【答案】pay for
  【解析】由文中“He or she may also be required to Pay for damages…”可以得到答案。 
  50.【答案】definite terms
  【解析】由文中“The things to be done by both parties must be stated in definite terms…”可以得到答案。

Task 4
  这是一系列有关会议的词组。 
  A—to hold meetin9召开会议 B—working party工作小组 
  C—meeting in camera秘密会议 D—opening sitting开幕会 
  E—final sittin9闭幕会 F—formal sitting隆重开会 
  G—plenary meetin9全会 H—study group学习研讨会 
  I—budget committee预算委员会 J—drafting committee起草委员会 
  K—committee of expels专家委员会 L—advisory committee咨询委员会 
  M—board of directors董事会 N—executive council执行委员会 
  O—standing body常设机构 P—committee委员会 
  51.【答案】J,K
  52.【答案】I,E
  53.【答案】O,B
  54.【答案】C,N
  55.【答案】L,G

Task 5
  2011英语A级试题
  56.【答案】Personnel Dept. 
  【解析】由文中“From:Personnel Dept.”可以得到答案。 
  57.【答案】New Vice President
  【解析】由文中“Subject:Appointment of New Vice President”可以得到答案。 
  58.【答案】Mr. David Lee
  【解析】由文中“You will be pleased to learn that,effective on December 28th,Mr. David Lee has been appointed Vice President of the company.”可以得到答案。 
  59.【答案】Next month
  【解析】由文中“He will replace Mr. Charles Hu,who is retiring next month after 23 years of invaluable contributions to our company.”可以得到答案。 
  60.【答案】Director
  【解析】由文中“№.Lee will be concurrently serving as Director of the International Division until further notice.”可以得到答案。

Part IV Translation--English into Chinese
  61.【答案】A-B-D-C
  【解析】in terms of…意为“从…方面”。 
  62.【答案】A-C-B-D
  【解析】all walks of life意为“各行各业的人”;opening ceremony意为“开幕典礼”。 
  63.【答案】B-A-D-C
  【解析】在这里work twice as hard是指加倍努力;catch up with others是“赶上别人”的意思。 
  64.【答案】B-C-D-A
  【解析】from all over the world修饰motorists,在一起应该译为“来自世界各地的驾驶员”。 
  65.【答案】最近,您不断听到汽车公司大谈安全问题。在通用公司,我们自豪地说安全已是我们多年传统的一部分。因为对我们来说,安全不仅仅是最新发展趋势,它更是多年来我们与顾客建立信任的关键。 
  【解析】heritage意为“遗产,传统”;trend意为“潮流,趋势”;key意为“关键的”;more than...意为“不仅仅”

Part Writing 
  【高分范文】 

  NOTICE

December 25th, 2008

  The freshmen of our college will go out for an autumn on December 27th.We'll first go to the botanical garden and see an exhibition on Human Nature there in the mornin9.We plan to have picnic in the garden.Please bring lunch and some drinking water with you.After that,we'll pay visit to the Summer Palace where we'll spend the whole afternoon. 
  Please gather at our college gate at 7:00 a.m.on that day. 
  Those who want to take part in the activity should enter your names at the Students’ Union before Thursday. 
  The Students’ Union

【高频词句】 
  assemble集合 
  enter name报名 
  left baggage office行李寄存处 
  1.According to the schedule.the touring will include…根据计划安排,旅行路线是…
  2.Please be on time.请务必准时。 
  3.You Can leave your baggage in the left.可将行李放在寄存处

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

阅读 评论 收藏 转载 喜欢 打印举报/Report
  • 评论加载中,请稍候...
发评论

    发评论

    以上网友发言只代表其个人观点,不代表新浪网的观点或立场。

      

    新浪BLOG意见反馈留言板 电话:4000520066 提示音后按1键(按当地市话标准计费) 欢迎批评指正

    新浪简介 | About Sina | 广告服务 | 联系我们 | 招聘信息 | 网站律师 | SINA English | 会员注册 | 产品答疑

    新浪公司 版权所有