加载中…
个人资料
foreverzzz
foreverzzz
  • 博客等级:
  • 博客积分:0
  • 博客访问:543
  • 关注人气:0
  • 获赠金笔:0支
  • 赠出金笔:0支
  • 荣誉徽章:
相关博文
推荐博文
正文 字体大小:

part7

(2010-09-12 19:54:32)
标签:

梅西

官网

自传

分类: soccer messi

Professional Profile

个人简介

Creative

He is an unusual player, highly creative and with a great technique.

Skillful

Specializes in dead ball situation, corners, penalties and free kicks.

Versatility

He can play in the middle, on either wing, or even as a centre forward.

Complete

He is a left-footed but extremely versatile.

 

创造力

他是一个非凡的球员,高度创造力和出色技术的完美结合

技术性

擅长定位球、射门、点球和任意球

多面手

他可以踢边锋,能在任意一翼活动,甚至可以胜任中锋

全面性

他惯用左脚,但右脚技术同样出色

 

 

01 personal information

 

FULL NAME

Lionel Andrés Messi

NICKNAMES

Leo, Lio, Pulga, Messiah

DATE OF BIRTH

24 June 1987

PLACE OF BIRTH

Rosario, Santa Fe

NATIONALITY

Argentinian - Spanish

CLUB

FC Barcelona

PLAYING POSITION

Forward

HEIGHT

1.69 m (5ft. 7in)

DEBUT YEAR

2004

DEBUT CLUB

FC Barcelona

01 个人信息

 

全名

Lionel Andrés Messi

昵称

Leo, Lio, Pulga(跳蚤), Messiah

出生日期

1987624

出生地

Rosario, Santa Fe

国籍

阿根廷/西班牙

俱乐部

巴塞罗那

位置

前锋

身高

1.69 (5英尺 7英寸)

初次出赛

2004

第一个俱乐部

巴塞罗那

 

 

02 professional profile

Messi is an unusual player. He is highly creative, and has the skills to take on defenders with ease. He is a versatile left-footed player who can play in the middle, on either wing, or even as a centre forward.

He may not be very tall Messi, but he makes up for that in speed and agility, which allow him to evade the tackles of his opponents. His remarkable power and accuracy make him truly unique in free kicks and corners.

He is cool-headed and able to assume several responsibilities when required. He is player of today but foremost of the future.

 

02 职业简介

梅西是一个非凡的球员。他有高度的创造力,而他出色的技术使其在与防守队员的对抗中游刃有余。他是一个技术全面的左脚选手,能胜任左右边锋,甚至是中锋。

梅西身高不高,但他的速度和灵活性使他能巧妙地化解对手的拦截和防守,这弥补了其身高的不足。同时,出众的爆发力和射门精确度成就了典型“梅西式”任意球和射门。

球场上,梅西头脑冷静,在需要时勇于承担责任。他是今日之星,未来必将更加闪耀。

 

0

阅读 评论 收藏 转载 喜欢 打印举报/Report
前一篇:part6
后一篇:part8
  • 评论加载中,请稍候...
发评论

    发评论

    以上网友发言只代表其个人观点,不代表新浪网的观点或立场。

    < 前一篇part6
    后一篇 >part8
      

    新浪BLOG意见反馈留言板 电话:4000520066 提示音后按1键(按当地市话标准计费) 欢迎批评指正

    新浪简介 | About Sina | 广告服务 | 联系我们 | 招聘信息 | 网站律师 | SINA English | 会员注册 | 产品答疑

    新浪公司 版权所有